Betriebe

Name Strasse 1 PLZ Ort Betriebszweig weitere Informationen
Enzler Julia Weesenstrasse 57 9050 Appenzell    
Neff Emil Gontenstrasse 29 9050 Appenzell    
Neff Philipp Unterschlatt 10 9050 Appenzell    
Neff-Rusch Albert Fleckenmoos 9050 Appenzell   alpsigel.ch
Dobler Niklaus Waldschaft 9058 Brülisau    
Fässler Christof ob der Aulen 9058 Brülisau    
Manser Emil Rossbergstrasse 15 9058 Brülisau    
Neff Christof Flammenegg 9058 Brülisau    
Streule Markus Brülisauerstrasse 37 9058 Brülisau    
BG Fitzi/Mannhart Tell 4 9055 Bühler    
Freund-Fuster Urs und Heidi Steigstrasse 3 9055 Bühler    
Inauen Ueli Hintere Göbsi 5 9055 Bühler    
Rusch Frieda Domisau 9 9055 Bühler    
Wild Martin Hintere Göbsi 3 9055 Bühler AR    
Bischofberger Rolf und Judith Obereggerstrasse 50 9442 Büriswilen    
Koller Bruno Holderstock 1766 9056 Gais    
Lanker Werner Rotenwies 73 9056 Gais    
Nägeli Ernst Schachen 445 9056 Gais    
Zeller-Waldburger Hans und Sandra Witenholzstrasse 8 9403 Goldach    
Sutter Wendelin Gschwend, Jakobsbad 9108 Gonten    
Wetter Gallus Gfell, Gontenstrasse 57 9108 Gonten    
Bischof Markus Thalerstrasse 13 9410 Heiden    
Böhm Stefan und Sandra Schwendistrasse 23 9410 Heiden    
E. Graf-Beutler u. M. Beutler Graf Altenstein 473 9410 Heiden    
Graf Ruedi Gmeindweg 6 9410 Heiden   Schafmilch, Lammfleisch, Beeren, Obst, Süssmost, Konfi, Sirup, Pesto, Salsiz, Mostbröckli, Gemüse, Brennholz
Kappeler Christoph Bischofsberg 9410 Heiden    
Sturzenegger Hanspeter Bischofsberg 418 9410 Heiden    
Anderegg Hansueli Auf dem Tobel 2270 9100 Herisau    
Bruderer Christian Ramsen 2625 9100 Herisau    
Frischknecht Agro AG Tüfi 2790 9100 Herisau    
Gmür Ralph Hinterhof 2239 9100 Herisau    
Hebeisen Jürg Wiesen 2486 9100 Herisau    
Kessler Bruno und Karin Nieschbergstrasse 2360 9100 Herisau    
Knellwolf Ernst Saum 9100 Herisau    
Koller Martin Zellersmüli 2650 9100 Herisau    
Kunz Werner Schwänberg 2704 9100 Herisau    
Meier Konrad unt. Buchschachen 2234 9100 Herisau    
Rusch Beat Degersheimerstrasse 80a 9100 Herisau   Eier, Milch
Rusch Karl Wanne 2455 9100 Herisau    
Seeholzer Sonja Engelen 2138 9100 Herisau    
Signer Christian Nieschbergstrasse 2362 9100 Herisau    
Signer Urs Hinteregg 9100 Herisau    
Signer Werner Nieschbergstrasse 5847 9100 Herisau    
Hersche Albert Burghalden 1677 9100 Herisau    
Eugster Hanspeter Schmitten 9064 Hundwil    
Oertle Jakob Wasserschaffen 69 9064 Hundwil    
Zuberbühler Toni Hohlbühl 282 9064 Hundwil    
Gätzi-Wettstein Beat Gschwendlistrasse 5 9108 Jakobsbad    
Züst Peter Hellbüchel 259 9426 Lutzenberg    
Lindenmann Kurt Hintere Gstalden 853 9052 Niederteufen    
Tanner jun. Eduard Mühltobel 1178 9052 Niederteufen    
Bischofberger Bruno und Cécile Säge 227, Postfach 13 9413 Oberegg    
Bischof-Städler Andy und Ramona Feggstrasse 11 9413 Oberegg    
Durrer-Gander Toni und Theres Bensol, Rüteggstrasse 34 9413 Oberegg    
Schmid Daniel Bürki 2 9413 Oberegg    
Ulmann Hermann Kellenbergstrasse 34 9413 Oberegg    
BG Kobler & Huber Hueb 20 9463 Oberriet SG    
Bruderer Marcel Michlenberg 4 9038 Rehetobel    
Egli Robert Sägholz 63 9038 Rehetobel    
Graf Jakob Nasen 10 9038 Rehetobel    
Meier Jakob Klingenbuch 18 9038 Rehetobel    
Mutzner Urs und Bea Bürgerheimstrasse 15 9038 Rehetobel    
Schawalder Erich Oberrechstein 9038 Rehetobel    
Hof Baldenwil Baldenwil 9112 Schachen b/Herisau   tosam.ch
Python-Signer Doris Nünegg 2598 9112 Schachen/Herisau    
Helwich Lämmler Silke Stocken 88 9105 Schönengrund   dexterhof.ch
Müller Philipp Letz 176 9105 Schönengrund    
Alder Heinrich Ettenberg 9103 Schwellbrunn    
Federspiel-Stricker Regula Eisigeli 282 9103 Schwellbrunn    
Gantenbein Edwin Untere Wies 9103 Schwellbrunn    
Raschle Aline und Walter Ettenberg 218 9103 Schwellbrunn    
Raschle Michi Rötenwies 632 9103 Schwellbrunn    
Rotach Beat Rotschwendi 9103 Schwellbrunn    
Schiess Andreas und Irene Ettenberg 242 9103 Schwellbrunn    
Wolfgang Steiger und Jasmin Siegrist Aeschenwies 9103 Schwellbrunn    
Frick Heinz Schönenbühl 277 9042 Speicher    
Gantenbein Lorenz Hohrüti 34 9042 Speicher    
Gantenbein Robert und Elsi Hohrüti 31 9042 Speicher    
Gschwend Beat Eggli 3 9042 Speicher    
Meinrad Bamert & Johannes Hauri Sonnhalde 467 9042 Speicher    
Mettler Emil und Thomas Holderschwendi 18 9042 Speicher    
Schläpfer Ruedi Unterbach 28 9042 Speicher    
Sturzenegger Roland Blatten 24 9042 Speicher    
von Allmen Andreas Teufenerstrasse 30 9042 Speicher    
Zeller Christian Steinegg 2 9042 Speicher   www.zellerhof.ch
Zellweger Ueli und Esther Blatten 7 9042 Speicher    
Bischof Hermann Brand 387 9063 Stein    
Glaus Rolf und Zita Büel 575 9063 Stein    
Knöpfel Fred Horgenbühl 121 9063 Stein    
Nessensohn-Lanker Ernst Würzen 146 9063 Stein    
Preisig Reto Wilen 318 9063 Stein    
Ramsauer Fritz Sonder 251 9063 Stein    
Steingruber Ernst Guet 472 9063 Stein    
Stricker Tobias Reute 77 9063 Stein    
Styger Eugen Wilen 309 9063 Stein    
Tanner Stefan Fuchsloch 399 9063 Stein    
Tanner-Zellweger Hannes Brand 376 9063 Stein    
Widmer Martin Hagtobel 330 9063 Stein    
Hugener-Menzi Anita und Ruedi Wilen 316 9063 Stein AR    
Rocco Martina Hasen 189 9063 Stein AR    
Nef Walter Zugenhaus 564 9053 Teufen    
Nüesch Roland Wies-Tobel 1984 9053 Teufen    
Sutter Willi Lehn 1122 9053 Teufen    
Vetsch-Baumann Judith und Leonhard Rüti-Tobel 1072 9053 Teufen    
Eugster Urs und Samuel Jonenbüel 2967 9053 Teufen AR    
Koster Stefan Göbsistrasse 17 9053 Teufen AR    
Manser-Meier Stephanie und Paul Schleife 1042 9053 Teufen AR   paulmanser.ch
Staub Bruno Oberfeld 1059 9053 Teufen AR    
Biser Emil Wehrlisacker 5 9043 Trogen    
Diem Ueli Breitenebnet 9043 Trogen    
Forrer Werner Thrüen 9043 Trogen    
Höhener Max Stein 11 9043 Trogen    
Looser-Wickli E. u. B. Unterbach 50 9043 Trogen    
Lutz David Lindenbüel 4 9043 Trogen    
Mutzner Andreas Schwendi 5 9043 Trogen    
Schläpfer Hans Rehhagen 1 9043 Trogen    
Schmid-Friedauer Werner Hohe Buche 2/Bühler 9043 Trogen    
Schweizer Werner Ebnetschachen 1 9043 Trogen    
Soldera Ramon Gfeld 37 9043 Trogen    
Broger-Ryf Josef Oberer Sand 1 9043 Trogen AR    
Alder Robert Berg 9107 Urnäsch    
Bleiker David Schurtanne 708 9107 Urnäsch    
Fässler Werner unt. Tüfenberg 9107 Urnäsch    
Frick Ueli Sölzer 1838 9107 Urnäsch    
Gantenbein Daniel Mühle 1010 9107 Urnäsch    
Gantenbein Helen Teufenbergstrasse 856 9107 Urnäsch    
Looser Hans Nürig 494 9107 Urnäsch    
Mettler Ulrich Halden 9107 Urnäsch    
Nabulon Samuel Wideli 300 9107 Urnäsch    
Rusch Martin Hinteregg 284 9107 Urnäsch    
Rusch-Preisig Sepp und Brigitte Nassi 525, Hundwil 9107 Urnäsch    
Weber Sandra Mühlstatt 1017 9107 Urnäsch   sandra-weber.info
Zuberbühler Jakob und Andreas Sulzbrunnen 900 9107 Urnäsch    
Frehner Jakob Rechberg 9044 Wald    
Heeb-Locher Gottfried Birli 93 9044 Wald    
Sturzenegger Stefan Girtanne 9044 Wald    
Anderegg Hans Tätschenberg 1 9104 Waldstatt    
Bühler Peter Egg 1 9104 Waldstatt    
Keller Hansruedi und Marceline Kernenmühle 1 9104 Waldstatt    
Preisig Peter Rest. Adler 9104 Waldstatt    
Schläpfer Hanspeter Unterwaldstatt 13 9104 Waldstatt    
Schoch Urs Oberwaldstatt 7 9104 Waldstatt    
Zeller-Andersen Bruno und Gitte Rüti 1 9104 Waldstatt    
Zeller-Koch Rolf Oberwaldstatt 2 9104 Waldstatt    
Federer Samuel Hofstatt, PF 58 9428 Walzenhausen    
Inauen Hampi Stock Triebern 9057 Weissbad    
Ziegler-Linder Peter und Corina Unterwienacht 843 9405 Wienacht-Tobel    
Pfiffner Paul Gern 65, Heiden 9427 Wolfhalden    
Sturzenegger Andreas Hinteregg 184 9427 Wolfhalden    
Tobler Monika und Matthias Bleichestrasse 271 9427 Wolfhalden   bleichehof.ch
           
Roduner Jakob Sonnenstrasse 8 9423 Altenrhein